Rappresentanti di squadra

Serie A

Mattia
Caldara
Atalanta
Andrea
Poli
Bologna
Daniele
Gastaldello
Brescia
Fabio
Pisacane
Cagliari
Federico
Chiesa
Fiorentina
Davide
Biraschi
Genoa
Giampaolo
Pazzini
Hellas Verona
Andrea
Ranocchia
Inter
Giorgio
Chiellini
Juventus
Marco
Parolo
Lazio
Fabio
Lucioni
Lecce
Alessio
Romagnoli
Milan
Alex
Meret
Napoli
Simone
Iacoponi
Parma
Lorenzo
Pellegrini
Roma
Emil
Audero
Sampdoria
Francesco
Magnanelli
Sassuolo
Francesco
Vicari
Spal
Antonio
Rosati
Torino
Kevin
Lasagna
Udinese

Serie B

Michele
Cavion
Ascoli
Lorenzo
Del Pinto
Benevento
Bostjan
Cesar
Chievoverona
Manuel
Iori
Cittadella
Riccardo
Idda
Cosenza
Nicola
Ravaglia
Cremonese
Alex
Cordaz
Crotone
Simone
Romagnoli
Empoli
Nicolò
Brighenti
Frosinone
Roberto
Vitiello
Juve Stabia
Andrea
Luci
Livorno
Gabriele
Angella
Perugia
Simone
Farelli
Pescara
Davide
Di Quinzio
Pisa
Salvatore
Burrai
Pordenone
Alessandro
Micai
Salernitana
Claudio
Terzi
Spezia
Luca
Pagliarulo
Trapani
Alberto
Pomini
Venezia
Andrea
Paroni
Virtus Entella

Lega Pro

Carmine
Giorgione
Albinoleffe
Alessandro
Gazzi
Alessandria
Andrea
De Vito
Almajuventus Fano
Aniello
Cutolo
Arezzo
Davide
Balestrero
Arzignano Valchiampo
Riccardo
Colombo
Aurora Pro Patria
Alessandro
Tonti
Avellino 1912
Pasquale
Pane
AZ Picerno
Raffaele
Bianco
Bari
Matteo
Piccinni
Bisceglie
Enrico
Pezzi
Carpi
Luca
Tedeschi
Carrarese
Angelo
DAngelo
Casertana
Marco
Biagianti
Catania
Andrea
Signorini
Catanzaro
Lino
Marzorati
Cavese 1919
Federico
Agliardi
Cesena
Paolo
Ropolo
Città di Pontedera
Francesco
Marano
Como 1907
Elia
Legati
Feralpisalò
Marco
Comotto
Fermana
Simone
Perico
Giana Erminio
Samuele
Emiliano
Gozzano
Nicola
Malaccari
Gubbio
Lorenzo
Checchi
Imolese 1919
Pietro
Beruatto
Juventus U23
Antonio
Cinelli
L.R. Vicenza
Andrea
Malgrati
Lecco 1912
Armando
Perna
Modena 2018
Ciro
De Franco
Monopoli 1966
Stefano
Negro
Monza
Daniele
Buzzegoli
Novara
Nicholas
Pennington
Olbia Calcio 1905
Carlo
Pelagatti
Padova
Fabrizio Massimo
Bramati
Paganese
Leonardo
Muchetti
Pergolettese
Matteo
Marotta
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Emilio
Dierna
Pianese
Francesco
Valiani
Pistoiese 1921
Simone
Sales
Potenza
Eros
Schiavon
Pro Vercelli
Alex
Sirri
RAVENNA
Nicola
Bellomo
Reggina 1914
Giacomo
Venturi
Reggio Audace
Loris
Damonte
Renate
Massimo
Loviso
Rende
Antonio
Aquilanti
Rieti
Marco
De Vito
Rimini
Dario
DAmbrosio
Robur Siena
Francesco
Rapisarda
Sambenedettese
Andrea
Petta
SICULA LEONZIO
Hannes
Fink
Südtirol
Andrea
Arrigoni Marocco
Teramo
Luca
Parodi
Ternana
Federico
Maracchi
Triestina 1918
Riccardo
Mengoni
Vibonese
Francesco
Pambianchi
Virtus Francavilla
Ciro Oreste
Sirignano
Virtusvecomp Verona
Lorenzo
Paoli
Vis Pesaro 1898
Francesco
De Giorgi
Viterbese Castrense